Matcher
Tid Klass Grupp Hemma Borta Resultat
2019-03-02
09:30 P13 A HBK Skrea IF Gul -
09:45 P13 A Vessige/Ginsten HGH -
10:00 P13 B Slöinge GIF Oskarströms IS vit -
10:15 P13 B IF Leikin Orange Burseryds IF -
10:30 P13 A HGH HBK -
10:45 P13 A Skrea IF Gul Vessige/Ginsten -
11:00 P13 B Burseryds IF Slöinge GIF -
11:15 P13 B Oskarströms IS vit IF Leikin Orange -
11:30 P13 A HBK Vessige/Ginsten -
11:45 P13 A Skrea IF Gul HGH -
12:00 P13 B Slöinge GIF IF Leikin Orange -
12:15 P13 B Oskarströms IS vit Burseryds IF -
12:30 P13 C Skrea IF Svart Oskarströms IS röd -
12:45 P13 C IF Leikin Svart Simlångdalens IF -
13:00 P13 C Ekets GoIF Skrea IF Svart -
13:15 P13 C Oskarströms IS röd IF Leikin Svart -
13:30 P13 C Simlångdalens IF Ekets GoIF -
13:45 P13 C Skrea IF Svart IF Leikin Svart -
14:00 P13 C Oskarströms IS röd Simlångdalens IF -
14:15 P13 C Ekets GoIF IF Leikin Svart -
14:30 P13 C Simlångdalens IF Skrea IF Svart -
14:45 P13 C Oskarströms IS röd Ekets GoIF -
2019-03-09
09:00 F12 A Oskarströms IS röd Trönninge IF -
09:15 F12 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF Alets IK -
09:30 F12 B Oskarströms IS vit Kvibille BK -
09:45 F12 B Laholms FK Getinge IF -
10:00 F12 A Alets IK Oskarströms IS röd -
10:15 F12 A Trönninge IF Snöstorp Nyhem FF -
10:30 F12 B Getinge IF Oskarströms IS vit -
10:45 F12 B Kvibille BK Laholms FK -
11:00 F12 A Oskarströms IS röd Snöstorp Nyhem FF -
11:15 F12 A Trönninge IF Alets IK -
11:30 F12 B Oskarströms IS vit Laholms FK -
11:45 F12 B Kvibille BK Getinge IF -
12:00 F12 AB Laholms FK Oskarströms IS röd -
12:15 F12 AB Snöstorp Nyhem FF Oskarströms IS vit -
12:30 F12 AB Alets IK Kvibille BK -
12:45 F12 AB Getinge IF Trönninge IF -
13:15 P12 A Oskarströms IS vit Getinge IF -
13:30 P12 A Halmstad BK blå IS Halmia Röd -
13:45 P12 A Apel99 vit Vessige/Ginsten -
14:00 P12 A Getinge IF Halmstad BK blå -
14:15 P12 A IS Halmia Röd Apel99 vit -
14:30 P12 A Vessige/Ginsten Oskarströms IS vit -
14:45 P12 A Halmstad BK blå Apel99 vit -
15:00 P12 A IS Halmia Röd Oskarströms IS vit -
15:15 P12 A Getinge IF Vessige/Ginsten -
15:30 P12 A Oskarströms IS vit Halmstad BK blå -
15:45 P12 A Vessige/Ginsten IS Halmia Röd -
16:00 P12 A Apel99 vit Getinge IF -
16:30 P12 B Oskarströms IS röd Kvibille BK -
16:45 P12 B Halmstad BK svart IS Halmia Vit -
17:00 P12 B Apel99 röd Hasslöv/Skottorp -
17:15 P12 B Kvibille BK Halmstad BK svart -
17:30 P12 B IS Halmia Vit Apel99 röd -
17:45 P12 B Hasslöv/Skottorp Oskarströms IS röd -
18:00 P12 B Halmstad BK svart Apel99 röd -
18:15 P12 B IS Halmia Vit Oskarströms IS röd -
18:30 P12 B Kvibille BK Hasslöv/Skottorp -
18:45 P12 B Oskarströms IS röd Halmstad BK svart -
19:00 P12 B Hasslöv/Skottorp IS Halmia Vit -
19:15 P12 B Apel99 röd Kvibille BK -
2019-03-10
09:30 F 9 A Laholms FK vit LGM -
09:43 F 9 A Oskarströms IS röd Sennans IF -
09:56 F 9 B Laholms FK svart Oskarströms IS vit -
10:09 F 9 B HGH IF Centern vit -
10:22 F 9 A IF Centern blå Laholms FK vit -
10:35 F 9 A LGM Oskarströms IS röd -
10:48 F 9 B IF Centern vit Laholms FK svart -
11:01 F 9 B Oskarströms IS vit HGH -
11:14 F 9 A Sennans IF IF Centern blå -
11:27 F 9 A Laholms FK vit Oskarströms IS röd -
11:40 F 9 B Laholms FK svart HGH -
11:53 F 9 B Oskarströms IS vit IF Centern vit -
12:06 F 9 A LGM Sennans IF -
12:19 F 9 A IF Centern blå Oskarströms IS röd -
2019-03-16
09:00 P10 A IS Halmia Halmstad BK blå -
09:15 P10 A Getinge IF grön Oskarströms IS vit -
09:30 P10 B Sennans IF Halmstad BK svart -
09:45 P10 B VGLT Falkenbergs FF gul -
10:00 P10 A Vessigebro/Ginsten IS Halmia -
10:15 P10 A Halmstad BK blå Getinge IF grön -
10:30 P10 B Getinge IF vit Sennans IF -
10:45 P10 B Halmstad BK svart VGLT -
11:00 P10 A Getinge IF grön Vessigebro/Ginsten -
11:15 P10 A Oskarströms IS vit Halmstad BK blå -
11:30 P10 B VGLT Getinge IF vit -
11:45 P10 B Falkenbergs FF gul Halmstad BK svart -
12:00 P10 A Vessigebro/Ginsten Oskarströms IS vit -
12:15 P10 A IS Halmia Getinge IF grön -
12:30 P10 B Getinge IF vit Falkenbergs FF gul -
12:45 P10 B Sennans IF VGLT -
13:00 P10 A Oskarströms IS vit IS Halmia -
13:15 P10 A Halmstad BK blå Vessigebro/Ginsten -
13:30 P10 B Falkenbergs FF gul Sennans IF -
13:45 P10 B Halmstad BK svart Getinge IF vit -
14:15 P10 C Hasslöv/Skottorp vit HGH Blå -
14:30 P10 C Falkenbergs FF röd Halmstad BK Vit -
14:45 P10 D Simlångsdalen IF Kvibille BK -
15:00 P10 D Falkenbergs FF vit HGH Röd -
15:15 P10 C Oskarströms IS röd Hasslöv/Skottorp vit -
15:30 P10 C HGH Blå Falkenbergs FF röd -
15:45 P10 D Hasslöv/Skottorp svart Simlångsdalen IF -
16:00 P10 D Kvibille BK Falkenbergs FF vit -
16:15 P10 C Falkenbergs FF röd Oskarströms IS röd -
16:30 P10 C Halmstad BK Vit HGH Blå -
16:45 P10 D Falkenbergs FF vit Hasslöv/Skottorp svart -
17:00 P10 D HGH Röd Kvibille BK -
17:15 P10 C Oskarströms IS röd Halmstad BK Vit -
17:30 P10 C Hasslöv/Skottorp vit Falkenbergs FF röd -
17:45 P10 D Hasslöv/Skottorp svart HGH Röd -
18:00 P10 D Simlångsdalen IF Falkenbergs FF vit -
18:15 P10 C Halmstad BK Vit Hasslöv/Skottorp vit -
18:30 P10 C HGH Blå Oskarströms IS röd -
18:45 P10 D HGH Röd Simlångsdalen IF -
19:00 P10 D Kvibille BK Hasslöv/Skottorp svart -
2019-03-17
08:15 F11 A Oskarströms IS Sennans IF -
08:30 F11 A LGM vit BK Astrio gul -
08:45 F11 A Stafsinge IF Oskarströms IS -
09:00 F11 A Sennans IF LGM vit -
09:15 F11 A BK Astrio gul Stafsinge IF -
09:30 F11 A Oskarströms IS LGM vit -
09:45 F11 A Sennans IF BK Astrio gul -
10:00 F11 A Stafsinge IF LGM vit -
10:15 F11 A BK Astrio gul Oskarströms IS -
10:30 F11 A Sennans IF Stafsinge IF -
10:45 F11 B Halmstad BK LGM röd -
11:00 F11 B DFK Hasko BK Astrio svart -
11:15 F11 B Lilla Träslövs Halmstad BK -
11:30 F11 B LGM röd DFK Hasko -
11:45 F11 B BK Astrio svart Lilla Träslövs -
12:00 F11 B Halmstad BK DFK Hasko -
12:15 F11 B LGM röd BK Astrio svart -
12:30 F11 B Lilla Träslövs DFK Hasko -
12:45 F11 B BK Astrio svart Halmstad BK -
13:00 F11 B LGM röd Lilla Träslövs -
13:15 P11 A Oskarströms IS vit Skrea IF -
13:30 P11 A Vessigebro/Ginsten IF Centern blå -
13:45 P11 A IS Halmia Röd IF Centern svart -
14:00 P11 A Getinge IF Oskarströms IS vit -
14:15 P11 A Skrea IF Vessigebro/Ginsten -
14:30 P11 A IF Centern blå IS Halmia Röd -
14:45 P11 A IF Centern svart Getinge IF -
15:00 P11 A Oskarströms IS vit Vessigebro/Ginsten -
15:15 P11 A IF Centern blå Skrea IF -
15:30 P11 A IS Halmia Röd Getinge IF -
15:45 P11 A IF Centern svart Oskarströms IS vit -
16:00 P11 A Vessigebro/Ginsten IS Halmia Röd -
16:15 P11 A Skrea IF IF Centern svart -
16:30 P11 A Getinge IF IF Centern blå -
17:00 P11 B Oskarströms IS röd Simlångsdalen IF -
17:15 P11 B IF Centern vit Hyltebruks IF -
17:30 P11 B IS Halmia Vit IF Böljan -
17:45 P11 B Simlångsdalen IF IF Centern vit -
18:00 P11 B Hyltebruks IF IS Halmia Vit -
18:15 P11 B IF Böljan Oskarströms IS röd -
18:30 P11 B IF Centern vit IS Halmia Vit -
18:45 P11 B Hyltebruks IF Oskarströms IS röd -
19:00 P11 B Simlångsdalen IF IF Böljan -
19:15 P11 B Oskarströms IS röd IF Centern vit -
19:30 P11 B IF Böljan Hyltebruks IF -
19:45 P11 B IS Halmia Vit Simlångsdalen IF -
2019-03-23
10:00 P 8 A IF Centern Vit Snöstorp Nyhem FF grön -
10:13 P 8 A Hasslöv/Skottorp vit Sennans IF blå -
10:26 P 8 A Trönninge IF vit IF Centern Vit -
10:39 P 8 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF grön Hasslöv/Skottorp vit -
10:52 P 8 A Sennans IF blå Trönninge IF vit -
11:05 P 8 A IF Centern Vit Hasslöv/Skottorp vit -
11:18 P 8 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF grön Sennans IF blå -
11:31 P 8 A Hasslöv/Skottorp vit Trönninge IF vit -
11:57 P 8 B Oskarströms IS röd Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart -
12:10 P 8 B Hasslöv/Skottorp svart Trönninge IF röd -
12:23 P 8 B IF Centern blå Oskarströms IS röd -
12:36 P 8 B Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart Hasslöv/Skottorp svart -
12:49 P 8 B Trönninge IF röd IF Centern blå -
13:02 P 8 B Oskarströms IS röd Hasslöv/Skottorp svart -
13:15 P 8 B Snöstorp Nyhem FF svart Trönninge IF röd -
13:28 P 8 B IF Centern blå Hasslöv/Skottorp svart -
14:00 F10 A Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Röd Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Grön -
14:15 F10 A Laholms FK vit Laholms FK svart -
14:30 F10 A HGH Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Röd -
14:45 F10 A Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Grön Laholms FK vit -
15:00 F10 A Laholms FK svart HGH -
15:15 F10 A Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Röd Laholms FK vit -
15:30 F10 A Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Grön Laholms FK svart -
15:45 F10 A HGH Laholms FK vit -
16:00 F10 A Laholms FK svart Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Röd -
16:15 F10 A Snöstorp-Nyhem FF Grön HGH -
2019-03-24
09:00 P 8 C Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd Sennans IF röd -
09:13 P 8 C Oskarströms IS vit Getinge IF -
09:26 P 8 C Vessige/Ginsten Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd -
09:39 P 8 C Sennans IF röd Oskarströms IS vit -
09:52 P 8 C Getinge IF Vessige/Ginsten -
10:05 P 8 C Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd Oskarströms IS vit -
10:18 P 8 C Sennans IF röd Getinge IF -
10:31 P 8 C Vessige/Ginsten Oskarströms IS vit -
11:00 P 9 A IS Halmia Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd -
11:13 P 9 A Sennans IF Getinge IF vit -
11:26 P 9 B HGH blå Snöstorp Nyhem FF grön -
11:39 P 9 B Laholms FK vit Getinge IF grön -
11:52 P 9 A Oskarströms IS vit IS Halmia -
12:05 P 9 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd Sennans IF -
12:18 P 9 B Getinge IF grön HGH blå -
12:31 P 9 B Snöstorp Nyhem FF grön Laholms FK vit -
12:44 P 9 A Getinge IF vit Oskarströms IS vit -
12:57 P 9 A IS Halmia Sennans IF -
13:10 P 9 B HGH blå Laholms FK vit -
13:23 P 9 B Snöstorp Nyhem FF grön Getinge IF grön -
13:23 P 9 A Snöstorp Nyhem FF röd Getinge IF vit -
13:49 P 9 A Oskarströms IS vit Sennans IF -
14:15 P 9 C HGH röd Halmstad BK svart -
14:28 P 9 C Laholms FK grön Vessige/Ginsten -
14:41 P 9 D Halmstad BK blå Laholms FK svart -
14:54 P 9 D Oskarströms IS röd Kvibille BK -
15:07 P 9 C Vessige/Ginsten HGH röd -
15:20 P 9 C Halmstad BK svart Laholms FK grön -
15:33 P 9 D Kvibille BK Halmstad BK blå -
15:46 P 9 D Laholms FK svart Oskarströms IS röd -
15:59 P 9 C HGH röd Laholms FK grön -
16:12 P 9 C Halmstad BK svart Vessige/Ginsten -
16:25 P 9 D Halmstad BK blå Oskarströms IS röd -
16:38 P 9 D Laholms FK svart Kvibille BK -