Matcher
Tid Klass Grupp Hemma Borta Resultat
2019-03-02
09:30 P13 A HBK Skrea IF Gul 0 - 0
09:45 P13 A Vessige/Ginsten HGH 0 - 2
10:00 P13 B Slöinge GIF Oskarströms IS vit 1 - 0
10:15 P13 B IF Leikin Orange Burseryds IF 4 - 0
10:30 P13 A HGH HBK 1 - 1
10:45 P13 A Skrea IF Gul Vessige/Ginsten 2 - 1
11:00 P13 B Burseryds IF Slöinge GIF 1 - 0
11:15 P13 B Oskarströms IS vit IF Leikin Orange 0 - 1
11:30 P13 A HBK Vessige/Ginsten 5 - 0
11:45 P13 A Skrea IF Gul HGH 3 - 1
12:00 P13 B Slöinge GIF IF Leikin Orange 0 - 3
12:15 P13 B Oskarströms IS vit Burseryds IF 1 - 1
12:30 P13 C Skrea IF Svart Oskarströms IS röd 0 - 2
12:45 P13 C IF Leikin Svart Simlångdalens IF 2 - 2
13:00 P13 C Ekets GoIF Skrea IF Svart 2 - 0
13:15 P13 C Oskarströms IS röd IF Leikin Svart 2 - 0
13:30 P13 C Simlångdalens IF Ekets GoIF 3 - 1
13:45 P13 C Skrea IF Svart IF Leikin Svart 0 - 4
14:00 P13 C Oskarströms IS röd Simlångdalens IF 2 - 1
14:15 P13 C Ekets GoIF IF Leikin Svart 1 - 2
14:30 P13 C Simlångdalens IF Skrea IF Svart 3 - 0
14:45 P13 C Oskarströms IS röd Ekets GoIF 1 - 2
15:30 P16 A Getinge IF Slöinge Goif svart 0 - 2
15:45 P16 A Oskarström/Sennan VGLT lila 1 - 0
16:00 P16 B Slöinge Goif vit Vapnö IF 2 - 0
16:15 P16 B VGLT vit VGLT svart 0 - 0
16:30 F16 A Getinge IF Vit Getinge IF Grön 1 - 0
16:45 F16 A Oskarströms IS LGM 1 - 0
17:00 P16 A VGLT lila Getinge IF 0 - 1
17:15 P16 A Slöinge Goif svart Oskarström/Sennan 1 - 4
17:30 P16 B VGLT svart Slöinge Goif vit 1 - 1
17:45 P16 B Vapnö IF VGLT vit 1 - 0
18:00 F16 A LGM Getinge IF Vit 0 - 0
18:15 F16 A Getinge IF Grön Oskarströms IS 0 - 4
18:30 P16 A Getinge IF Oskarström/Sennan 0 - 3
18:45 P16 A Slöinge Goif svart VGLT lila 0 - 2
19:00 P16 B Slöinge Goif vit VGLT vit 2 - 2
19:15 P16 B Vapnö IF VGLT svart 0 - 2
19:30 F16 A Getinge IF Vit Oskarströms IS 0 - 2
19:45 F16 A Getinge IF Grön LGM 1 - 0
20:00 P16 Semi Oskarström/Sennan VGLT svart 1 - 0
20:15 P16 Semi Slöinge Goif vit VGLT lila 1 - 2
20:30 F16 3e Getinge IF Grön LGM 0 - 1
20:45 P16 3e VGLT svart Slöinge Goif vit 1 - 2
21:00 F16 Final Oskarströms IS Getinge IF Vit 2 - 0
21:15 P16 Final Oskarström/Sennan VGLT lila 0 - 1